Section Image

Dave Wallace

Black Forest Properties
15 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$420K - $968K Price Range
$579.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dave

Home Types: House, Multifamily, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $549,900
Average Sale Price $549,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $549,900
Average Sale Price $549,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $4,684,900
Average Sale Price $585,613
Price Range $305K - $968K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,274,000
Average Sale Price $568,500
Price Range $450K - $685K

Dave's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Dave Wallace, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Dave Wallace sold in Colorado Springs, CO?

What is Dave Wallace's track record representing buyers?

What is Dave Wallace's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Dave Wallace serve?

How can I contact Dave Wallace?

Dave Wallace