Section Image

David Apodaca

Southwest Realty
30 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$200K - $620K Price Range
$314.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$352,500
Price Range
$305K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$435K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,962,500
Average Sale Price
$370,313
Price Range
$279K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,549,000
Average Sale Price
$253,500
Price Range
$6K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,894,700
Average Sale Price
$368,419
Price Range
$262K - $620K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

David Apodaca