Section Image

David Bellair

Sellstate Priority Realty
83 Closed Sales
$12.9M Total Value
$9.9K - $1.8M Price Range
$155.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Commercial
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$50,000
Average Sale Price
$25,000
Price Range
$16K - $34K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$907,500
Average Sale Price
$100,833
Price Range
$16K - $592K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
75
Total Value
$8,367,100
Average Sale Price
$111,561
Price Range
$10K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,527,900
Average Sale Price
$565,988
Price Range
$36K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 258008149

David Bellair