Section Image

David Fink

Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
6 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$505K - $839.9K Price Range
$672.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $505,000
Average Sale Price $505,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $505,000
Average Sale Price $505,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $800,424
Average Sale Price $800,424

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,569,900
Average Sale Price $642,475
Price Range $505K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,465,424
Average Sale Price $732,712
Price Range $665K - $800K

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 30FI0808236 New York 30FI0808236

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is David Fink, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has David Fink sold in Briarcliff Manor, NY?

What is David Fink's track record representing buyers?

What is David Fink's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does David Fink serve?

How can I contact David Fink?

Agent Photo

David Fink