Section Image

David Gaus

Century 21 Echelon
5 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$130K - $3.2M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$3,150,000
Average Sale Price
$3,150,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,093,000
Average Sale Price
$1,093,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,280,000
Average Sale Price
$1,640,000
Price Range
$130K - $3.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,508,000
Average Sale Price
$754,000
Price Range
$415K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,495,000
Average Sale Price
$1,165,000
Price Range
$130K - $3.2M

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 316926

David Gaus