Section Image

David Lanning

KW Bay Area Estates
4 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$735K - $3.6M Price Range
$1.8M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$735,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$955,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$4,382,000
Average Sale Price
$2,191,000
Price Range
$735K - $3.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,755,000
Average Sale Price
$1,377,500
Price Range
$955K - $1.8M

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02024851

David Lanning