Section Image

David Maestas

9 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$335K - $712.5K Price Range
$514.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,155,000
Average Sale Price
$577,500
Price Range
$505K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,213,000
Average Sale Price
$553,250
Price Range
$450K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,416,500
Average Sale Price
$483,300
Price Range
$335K - $713K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100074171
Agent Photo

David Maestas