Section Image

David Morris

Realty ONE Group, Inc
19 Closed Sales
$8.1M Total Value
$220K - $900K Price Range
$425.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$240K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,255,000
Average Sale Price
$313,750
Price Range
$240K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$890,000
Average Sale Price
$890,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,682,575
Average Sale Price
$390,215
Price Range
$186K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,400,000
Average Sale Price
$485,714
Price Range
$105K - $900K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0171923

David Morris