Section Image

David Urbanek

Howard Hanna Allen Tate/Pine to Palm Realty
2 Closed Sales
$526K Total Value
$236.3K - $290K Price Range
$263.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$526,300
Average Sale Price
$263,150
Price Range
$236K - $290K

David's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 106347 South Carolina 106347

David Urbanek