Section Image

David Veerkamp

eXp Realty of California Inc
7 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$51K - $620K Price Range
$231K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About David

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$116,000
Average Sale Price
$58,000
Price Range
$51K - $65K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$116,000
Average Sale Price
$58,000
Price Range
$51K - $65K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$571,000
Average Sale Price
$190,333
Price Range
$56K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,046,000
Average Sale Price
$261,500
Price Range
$51K - $620K

David's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

David Veerkamp