Section Image

Dawn Jenkins

LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
45 Closed Sales
$10.2M Total Value
$82K - $797.5K Price Range
$227.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dawn

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$130,000
Average Sale Price
$65,000
Price Range
$45K - $85K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$120,000
Average Sale Price
$120,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,012,500
Average Sale Price
$168,750
Price Range
$45K - $252K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,077,500
Average Sale Price
$179,583
Price Range
$82K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,148,900
Average Sale Price
$270,995
Price Range
$45K - $798K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$5,072,404
Average Sale Price
$195,092
Price Range
$15K - $435K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dawn's Listings and Deals

Dawn Jenkins