Section Image

Dean Taylor

DEAN TAYLOR & ASSOC INC
12 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$180K - $790K Price Range
$331.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dean

Home Types: Lot/Land, Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$465,000
Price Range
$180K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,044,500
Average Sale Price
$208,900
Price Range
$34K - $750K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,232,000
Average Sale Price
$323,200
Price Range
$34K - $790K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$747,500
Average Sale Price
$373,750
Price Range
$235K - $513K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dean's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 153252

Dean Taylor