Section Image

Deann Best

Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis
15 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$317.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$553.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deann

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$460K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,996,500
Average Sale Price
$454,227
Price Range
$225K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,304,950
Average Sale Price
$826,238
Price Range
$630K - $1.3M

Deann's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01468646
Agent Photo

Deann Best