Section Image

Deb Dean Lampani

Five Star Real Estate (M6)
17 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$203.5K - $500K Price Range
$304K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deb Dean

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$489,400
Average Sale Price
$244,700
Price Range
$244K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$420,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000
Price Range
$150K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$864,400
Average Sale Price
$288,133
Price Range
$244K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$306,667
Price Range
$150K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,602,900
Average Sale Price
$289,211
Price Range
$204K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,564,800
Average Sale Price
$320,600
Price Range
$150K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deb Dean's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 6506046899
Agent Photo

Deb Dean Lampani