Section Image

Debbie Barden

Realty Executives Premier
27 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$65K - $580K Price Range
$186.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Debbie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$158,000
Price Range
$40K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$117,500
Average Sale Price
$117,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$131,250
Price Range
$40K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$352,500
Average Sale Price
$176,250
Price Range
$118K - $235K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$3,052,900
Average Sale Price
$169,606
Price Range
$10K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,987,900
Average Sale Price
$220,878
Price Range
$118K - $305K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Debbie's Listings and Deals

Debbie Barden