Section Image

Debbie Turkett

Premiere Plus Realty Company
37 Closed Sales
$13.6M Total Value
$145K - $800K Price Range
$366.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Debbie

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$607,500
Price Range
$440K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,560,900
Average Sale Price
$260,150
Price Range
$86K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,502,000
Average Sale Price
$500,286
Price Range
$37K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,402,400
Average Sale Price
$300,300
Price Range
$86K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,215,900
Average Sale Price
$360,795
Price Range
$12K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,335,399
Average Sale Price
$372,671
Price Range
$86K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Debbie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Debbie Turkett