Section Image

Deborah Drapeau

Pink Realty Inc
18 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$350K - $1.1M Price Range
$516.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,184,000
Average Sale Price
$592,000
Price Range
$364K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,099,339
Average Sale Price
$1,099,339

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,129,000
Average Sale Price
$425,800
Price Range
$265K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,699,339
Average Sale Price
$849,670
Price Range
$600K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,539,000
Average Sale Price
$461,583
Price Range
$250K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,729,339
Average Sale Price
$682,335
Price Range
$455K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado FA100049181

Deborah Drapeau