Section Image

Deborah Hadden

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST
10 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$31K - $330K Price Range
$143.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$273,000
Average Sale Price
$91,000
Price Range
$55K - $117K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$523,000
Average Sale Price
$130,750
Price Range
$55K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$416,000
Average Sale Price
$138,667
Price Range
$31K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,016,000
Average Sale Price
$145,143
Price Range
$55K - $330K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Deborah Hadden