Section Image

Deborah Haupt

Keller Williams Realty Coastal
26 Closed Sales
$17.2M Total Value
$50K - $3.8M Price Range
$660.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: Commercial, Condo, Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,318,000
Average Sale Price
$463,600
Price Range
$50K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,848,000
Average Sale Price
$692,571
Price Range
$50K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,715,000
Average Sale Price
$1,357,500
Price Range
$215K - $2.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$11,689,100
Average Sale Price
$615,216
Price Range
$50K - $3.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,494,000
Average Sale Price
$784,857
Price Range
$209K - $2.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 361655
Agent Photo

Deborah Haupt