Section Image

Deborah Kane

West USA Realty
15 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$323.2K - $875K Price Range
$481.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$920,000
Average Sale Price
$460,000
Price Range
$400K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,367,400
Average Sale Price
$455,800
Price Range
$323K - $574K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,179,000
Average Sale Price
$544,750
Price Range
$384K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,242,400
Average Sale Price
$560,600
Price Range
$323K - $875K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,979,000
Average Sale Price
$496,500
Price Range
$384K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,238,400
Average Sale Price
$470,933
Price Range
$310K - $875K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Deborah Kane