Section Image

Deborah Kerch

Orchard Realty, Inc.
51 Closed Sales
$35.4M Total Value
$300K - $1.8M Price Range
$694.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deborah

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,078,500
Average Sale Price
$675,389
Price Range
$397K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,169,000
Average Sale Price
$1,084,500
Price Range
$869K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$12,812,000
Average Sale Price
$800,750
Price Range
$397K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,361,000
Average Sale Price
$590,250
Price Range
$96K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
46
Total Value
$32,280,500
Average Sale Price
$701,750
Price Range
$118K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,160,000
Average Sale Price
$632,000
Price Range
$96K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deborah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01441209
Agent Photo

Deborah Kerch