Section Image

Dee Bailey

Lake Norman Agents LLC
27 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$224.4K - $475K Price Range
$223.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dee

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$305K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$46,100
Average Sale Price
$46,100

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$363,333
Price Range
$305K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$46,100
Average Sale Price
$46,100

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$5,881,950
Average Sale Price
$309,576
Price Range
$224K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$163,700
Average Sale Price
$20,463
Price Range
$12K - $46K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dee's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Dee Bailey