Section Image

Deirdre Conway

Schooner Properties Inc.
9 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$340K - $1.2M Price Range
$652.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Deirdre

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,215,500
Average Sale Price
$1,215,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,175,000
Average Sale Price
$1,175,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,590,500
Average Sale Price
$795,250
Price Range
$375K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,645,000
Average Sale Price
$822,500
Price Range
$470K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,797,500
Average Sale Price
$632,917
Price Range
$340K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,073,000
Average Sale Price
$691,000
Price Range
$428K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Deirdre's Listings and Deals

Deirdre Conway