Section Image

Delbert Schoeberl

Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes
13 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$330K - $900K Price Range
$505.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Delbert

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,022,500
Average Sale Price
$340,833
Price Range
$258K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,502,500
Average Sale Price
$375,625
Price Range
$258K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,022,500
Average Sale Price
$502,250
Price Range
$258K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,553,900
Average Sale Price
$517,967
Price Range
$425K - $618K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Delbert's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Delbert Schoeberl