About Delia
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Delia's Listings and Deals
Delia's Active Listings
-
$589,000
- 8 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,720 Sq Ft
- 129 C St
- Brawley, CA
Great investment opportunity! 4 Plex looking for a new owner. Centrally located, well maintained and long term tenants. All units have new water heaters and all 4 air conditioners are 2 years old. 4 parking spaces in front and 4 parking spaces in rear.
Delia Arroyo
-
$295,000
- Land
- 0.31 Acre
- $951,613 per Acre
- 180 S Rio Vista Ave
- Brawley, CA
Large corner lot in a great location in Brawley . You can built a large home or two homes on this lot.
Delia Arroyo
-
$1,695,000
- 6 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 5,728 Sq Ft
- 304 H St
- Brawley, CA
Beautiful Spanish style home located in a very desirable neighborhood. It boasts a Grand Foyer Entry with inlaid Italian tile , a formal dinning room an Atrium/sun room with a view of back yard Cabana and Olympic size swimming pool. 2 staircases a library , a basement that would make a great game room. This home has 2 kitchens that have been completely remodeled. It also has a separate breakfast
Delia Arroyo
Recently Sold
-
$330,000 Sold Dec 1, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,862 Sq Ft
- 109 E St
- Brawley, CA
- 34% Below List
- $115/SF
- 155 Days On Market
Delia Arroyo
-
$1,100,000 Sold Mar 31, 2023
- 17 Beds
- 14 Baths
- 600 Sq Ft
- 700 B St
- Brawley, CA
- $1,833/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $930K
Delia Arroyo
-
$280,000 Sold Aug 1, 2022
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- 381 W Adler St
- Brawley, CA
- 2% Below List
- $200/SF
- 42 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $326K
Delia Arroyo
-
$285,000 Sold May 30, 2022
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,278 Sq Ft
- 391 W Adler St
- Brawley, CA
- 6% Above List
- $223/SF
- 26 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $329K
Delia Arroyo
Delia Arroyo