Section Image

Denise Delawder

Coldwell Banker Realty
35 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$2.5K - $348K Price Range
$89.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Denise

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$569,000
Average Sale Price
$284,500
Price Range
$253K - $316K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$3,053,900
Average Sale Price
$95,434
Price Range
$3K - $348K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$76,500
Average Sale Price
$25,500
Price Range
$10K - $47K

Denise's Listings and Deals

Denise Delawder