Section Image

Denise Matthis

DEM Real Estate
25 Closed Sales
$18.7M Total Value
$350K - $3.1M Price Range
$749K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Denise

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,130,000
Average Sale Price
$1,130,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,905,000
Average Sale Price
$952,500
Price Range
$775K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$14,156,100
Average Sale Price
$786,450
Price Range
$350K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,570,000
Average Sale Price
$652,857
Price Range
$420K - $975K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Denise's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01177812
Agent Photo

Denise Matthis