Section Image

Denise Waters

Realty Executives All Cities
12 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$500K - $1.1M Price Range
$692.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Denise

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,840,000
Average Sale Price
$710,000
Price Range
$460K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,840,000
Average Sale Price
$710,000
Price Range
$460K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,235,000
Average Sale Price
$617,500
Price Range
$500K - $735K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,890,999
Average Sale Price
$698,714
Price Range
$460K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,414,000
Average Sale Price
$682,800
Price Range
$440K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Denise's Listings and Deals

Denise Waters