Section Image

Desirae Terrazas

Carolina Modern Realty
7 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$91.5K - $309.9K Price Range
$240.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Desirae

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$381,500
Average Sale Price
$190,750
Price Range
$92K - $290K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,156,500
Average Sale Price
$231,300
Price Range
$92K - $295K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$309,900
Average Sale Price
$309,900

Desirae's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • ABR - Accredited Buyer Representative

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Military Families
Agent License: North Carolina 286698
Agent Photo

Desirae Terrazas