Section Image

Dhiraj Uikey

BHHS Kee Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$475K - $585K Price Range
$533.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dhiraj

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$475K - $540K

Neighborhoods Dhiraj is Experienced In

Dhiraj's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501402831

Dhiraj Uikey