Section Image

Diana Jules

Sierra Real Estate
97 Closed Sales
$50.7M Total Value
$250K - $1.7M Price Range
$522.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diana

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Other, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 27

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,366,000
Average Sale Price
$424,400
Price Range
$62K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,673,000
Average Sale Price
$836,500
Price Range
$678K - $995K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$17,081,000
Average Sale Price
$502,382
Price Range
$57K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,203,000
Average Sale Price
$734,333
Price Range
$530K - $995K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
77
Total Value
$41,230,400
Average Sale Price
$535,460
Price Range
$48K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$9,463,000
Average Sale Price
$473,150
Price Range
$53K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Diana's Listings and Deals

Diana Jules