Section Image

Diana Nastri

GRL & Realtors, LLC
69 Closed Sales
$27.5M Total Value
$165K - $2M Price Range
$398.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diana

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,135,000
Average Sale Price
$567,500
Price Range
$565K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,479,900
Average Sale Price
$404,994
Price Range
$92K - $830K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,680,000
Average Sale Price
$736,000
Price Range
$230K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$11,535,800
Average Sale Price
$411,993
Price Range
$92K - $856K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,212,500
Average Sale Price
$477,885
Price Range
$210K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
56
Total Value
$21,305,300
Average Sale Price
$380,452
Price Range
$48K - $856K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Diana's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Diana Nastri