Section Image

Diane Cox

Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
14 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$222.6K - $575K Price Range
$314.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diane

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$901,000
Average Sale Price
$300,333
Price Range
$255K - $385K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,291,000
Average Sale Price
$322,750
Price Range
$255K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,573,000
Average Sale Price
$297,750
Price Range
$59K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$830,900
Average Sale Price
$415,450
Price Range
$256K - $575K

Diane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 258006235

Diane Cox