Section Image

Diane Ocenasek

RE/MAX of Higgins Lake
122 Closed Sales
$27.2M Total Value
$5K - $1.9M Price Range
$222.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Diane

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,357,000
Average Sale Price
$226,167
Price Range
$35K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$652,000
Average Sale Price
$326,000
Price Range
$255K - $397K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,840,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$35K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,350,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000
Price Range
$47K - $397K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
87
Total Value
$19,743,600
Average Sale Price
$226,938
Price Range
$8K - $1.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$7,441,544
Average Sale Price
$212,616
Price Range
$5K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Diane's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501279780
Agent Photo

Diane Ocenasek