Section Image

Donald Helms

DPR Realty LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$265K - $740K Price Range
$479.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donald

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,990
Average Sale Price
$370,990

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$370,990
Average Sale Price
$370,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$806,000
Average Sale Price
$403,000
Price Range
$265K - $541K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,990
Average Sale Price
$555,495
Price Range
$371K - $740K

Donald's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA564327000
Agent Photo

Donald Helms