Section Image

Donna Patrick

Keller Williams Realty Consultants
23 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$230K - $510K Price Range
$312.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donna

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$433,000
Average Sale Price
$433,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$445,000
Average Sale Price
$445,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$898,000
Average Sale Price
$449,000
Price Range
$433K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$375K - $445K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,141,000
Average Sale Price
$261,750
Price Range
$30K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,036,980
Average Sale Price
$366,998
Price Range
$185K - $510K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Donna's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Donna Patrick