Section Image

Donna Singleton

Engel & Völkers Tucson
9 Closed Sales
$11.5M Total Value
$299.5K - $4.3M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Donna

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,290,000
Average Sale Price
$645,000
Price Range
$380K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000
Price Range
$360K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,290,000
Average Sale Price
$645,000
Price Range
$380K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$960,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000
Price Range
$360K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,290,000
Average Sale Price
$645,000
Price Range
$380K - $910K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$10,229,500
Average Sale Price
$1,461,357
Price Range
$300K - $4.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Donna's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA025283000

Donna Singleton