Section Image

Dorothee Auldridge

Responds Quickly
Keller Williams - Lake Travis
6 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$245K - $1M Price Range
$633.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dorothee

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$245K - $810K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,085,000
Average Sale Price
$695,000
Price Range
$245K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,798,550
Average Sale Price
$633,092
Price Range
$245K - $1M

Dorothee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0576206

Dorothee Auldridge

Responds Quickly