Section Image

Dung Nguyen

1 - Connect Realty
10 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$206K - $930K Price Range
$391.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dung

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$488,000
Average Sale Price
$488,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$206,000
Average Sale Price
$206,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$488,000
Average Sale Price
$488,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,051,420
Average Sale Price
$262,855
Price Range
$206K - $386K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,418,000
Average Sale Price
$709,000
Price Range
$488K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,500,420
Average Sale Price
$312,553
Price Range
$206K - $395K

Dung's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0562983

Dung Nguyen