Section Image

Dustin Johnson

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ELEVATE
16 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$144K - $640K Price Range
$265.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dustin

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,923,000
Average Sale Price
$243,583
Price Range
$65K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$852,000
Average Sale Price
$426,000
Price Range
$212K - $640K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,133,000
Average Sale Price
$241,000
Price Range
$65K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$852,000
Average Sale Price
$426,000
Price Range
$212K - $640K

Dustin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 2024046954

Dustin Johnson