Section Image

Dylan Babra

Keller Williams Realty
4 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$379K - $806K Price Range
$508.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dylan

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$784,000
Average Sale Price
$392,000
Price Range
$379K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,035,000
Average Sale Price
$508,750
Price Range
$379K - $806K

Dylan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 5015178
Agent Photo

Dylan Babra