Section Image

Earnest Engels

HomeSmart Realty Group
11 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$205K - $582K Price Range
$305.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Earnest

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$635,000
Average Sale Price
$317,500
Price Range
$205K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$876,900
Average Sale Price
$438,450
Price Range
$295K - $582K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$990,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000
Price Range
$205K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,387,900
Average Sale Price
$346,975
Price Range
$236K - $582K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,204,999
Average Sale Price
$301,250
Price Range
$205K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,152,799
Average Sale Price
$307,543
Price Range
$210K - $582K

Earnest's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475202634
Agent Photo

Earnest Engels