Section Image

Ed Cyrek

EXP Realty, LLC.
32 Closed Sales
$7.8M Total Value
$55K - $1.2M Price Range
$243K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ed

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$714,000
Average Sale Price
$238,000
Price Range
$179K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$336,000
Average Sale Price
$336,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,429,000
Average Sale Price
$204,143
Price Range
$120K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$566,000
Average Sale Price
$283,000
Price Range
$230K - $336K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$4,740,295
Average Sale Price
$197,512
Price Range
$35K - $344K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,035,400
Average Sale Price
$379,425
Price Range
$155K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ed's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ed Cyrek