Section Image

Edgar Abad

BHG Real Estate Choice Realty
13 Closed Sales
$7M Total Value
$246.7K - $1.2M Price Range
$535.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Edgar

Home Types: Condo, Co-op, House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$394,000
Average Sale Price
$197,000
Price Range
$195K - $199K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$246,712
Average Sale Price
$246,712

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,434,000
Average Sale Price
$358,500
Price Range
$195K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,238,712
Average Sale Price
$539,785
Price Range
$120K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,719,000
Average Sale Price
$531,286
Price Range
$195K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Edgar's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401315581 New York 10401315581

Edgar Abad