Section Image

Edgar Morales

Miami Pro Brokers, LLC
7 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$155K - $718K Price Range
$481.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Edgar

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$845,000
Average Sale Price
$422,500
Price Range
$155K - $690K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,843,000
Average Sale Price
$473,833
Price Range
$155K - $718K

Edgar's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3130778

Edgar Morales