Section Image

Eduardo Estrada

Keller Williams VIP Properties
18 Closed Sales
$16.9M Total Value
$607K - $1.5M Price Range
$940.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eduardo

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,685,000
Average Sale Price
$895,000
Price Range
$290K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,427,000
Average Sale Price
$885,400
Price Range
$290K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$13,343,000
Average Sale Price
$1,026,385
Price Range
$290K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,589,000
Average Sale Price
$717,800
Price Range
$620K - $835K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eduardo's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Eduardo Estrada