Section Image

Edward O'connell

Corcoran Icon Properties
29 Closed Sales
$36.5M Total Value
$843K - $2.4M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Edward

Home Types: House, Other, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$929,000
Average Sale Price
$464,500
Price Range
$375K - $554K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$5,610,000
Average Sale Price
$1,122,000
Price Range
$465K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,749,000
Average Sale Price
$687,250
Price Range
$375K - $965K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$6,325,000
Average Sale Price
$1,054,167
Price Range
$465K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$21,559,007
Average Sale Price
$1,197,723
Price Range
$350K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$14,935,000
Average Sale Price
$1,357,727
Price Range
$465K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Edward's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California DRE #02052985

Edward O'connell