Section Image

Eileen Li

TOPSKY REALTY INC
44 Closed Sales
$21.3M Total Value
$366K - $820K Price Range
$484.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eileen

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,084,000
Average Sale Price
$583,429
Price Range
$325K - $820K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,210,000
Average Sale Price
$564,545
Price Range
$325K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000
Price Range
$212K - $278K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$15,846,900
Average Sale Price
$511,190
Price Range
$275K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,453,255
Average Sale Price
$419,481
Price Range
$212K - $631K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eileen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3630274

Eileen Li