Section Image

Eliad Becker

Coast West Realty & Property Management
2 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$800K - $2.4M Price Range
$1.6M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eliad

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,350,000
Average Sale Price
$2,350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,150,000
Average Sale Price
$1,575,000
Price Range
$800K - $2.4M

Eliad's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02193358

Eliad Becker