Section Image

Elizabeth Fair

Responds Quickly
Bryan Realty Group
46 Closed Sales
$18.1M Total Value
$19.9K - $3M Price Range
$394.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elizabeth

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,828,654
Average Sale Price
$647,628
Price Range
$140K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000
Price Range
$225K - $355K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,533,654
Average Sale Price
$593,969
Price Range
$140K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,841,220
Average Sale Price
$349,202
Price Range
$200K - $477K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,624,555
Average Sale Price
$476,535
Price Range
$20K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$10,512,895
Average Sale Price
$350,430
Price Range
$165K - $615K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Elizabeth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 364714
Agent Photo

Elizabeth Fair

Responds Quickly